White And Company Olney Limited, Ravenstone

White And Company Olney Limited
PRIORY LADE NORTH END
MK46 5AN Ravenstone
Buckinghamshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WHITE AND COMPANY OLNEY LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 MARKET PLACE, MK46 4BA, OLNEY, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
04164970
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CASTELLAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
21 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Certainsun Limited Refuge House 9 to 10 River Front Enfield Middlesex EN1 3SZ England
315 Regents Park Road Finchley London N3 1DP

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Management Consultants, Real Estate, Financial Management, Business Consultants
White And Company Olney Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for White And Company Olney Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. MEADOWBANK COTTAGE, 22-23 COMMON STREET
    MK46 5AS  Ravenstone
  2. 22 COMMON STREET
    MK46 5AS  Ravenstone
  3. 3 High Street
    MK46 5JS  Weston Underwood
  4. The Gate House Olney Road
    MK46 5JZ  Weston Underwood
  5. RAVENSTONE MILL
    MK46 5AX  Ravenstone
  6. RAVENSTONE MILL
    MK46 5AX  Ravenstone
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies